GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Saturday
16 February 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13400.88550.09540.10251.14110.0074
DKK DKK7.46231.00006.60790.71230.76518.51490.0556
USD USD1.12930.15131.00000.10780.11581.28860.0084
SEK SEK10.47671.40399.27721.00001.074111.95450.0780
NOK NOK9.75351.30708.63680.93101.000011.12930.0727
GBP GBP0.87640.11740.77600.08370.08991.00000.0065
ISK ISK134.252017.9907118.880712.814313.7645153.18911.0000

opportunity