GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Wednesday
1 April 2020
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13390.93100.09040.08211.06800.0066
DKK DKK7.47041.00006.95470.67560.61337.97870.0493
USD USD1.07410.14381.00000.09710.08821.14720.0071
SEK SEK11.05761.480210.29431.00000.907811.81010.0730
NOK NOK12.18041.630511.33961.10151.000013.00930.0804
GBP GBP0.93630.12530.87170.08470.07691.00000.0062
ISK ISK151.566020.2889141.103213.707012.4434161.87991.0000