GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Thursday
30 Jun 2022
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.95280.09310.09521.16490.0073
DKK DKK7.43811.00007.08710.69280.70788.66430.0540
USD USD1.04950.14111.00000.09780.09991.22250.0076
SEK SEK10.73621.443410.22951.00001.021612.50610.0780
NOK NOK10.50921.412910.01320.97891.000012.24170.0763
GBP GBP0.85850.11540.81800.08000.08171.00000.0062
ISK ISK137.689018.5113131.191112.824713.1018160.38711.0000

opportunity