GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Tuesday
22 August 2017
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Aug222017

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13440.84960.10490.10741.09090.0080
DKK DKK7.44011.00006.32100.78020.79908.11630.0598
USD USD1.17700.15821.00000.12340.12641.28400.0095
SEK SEK9.53651.28188.10221.00001.024210.40330.0767
NOK NOK9.31131.25157.91080.97641.000010.15760.0749
GBP GBP0.91670.12320.77880.09610.09841.00000.0074
ISK ISK124.388016.7187105.679513.043413.3588135.69401.0000