GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Friday
19 October 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13400.87200.09650.10551.13680.0074
DKK DKK7.46041.00006.50560.72000.78708.48070.0553
USD USD1.14680.15371.00000.11070.12101.30360.0085
SEK SEK10.36241.38909.03621.00001.093211.77950.0768
NOK NOK9.47921.27068.26600.91481.000010.77550.0703
GBP GBP0.87970.11790.76710.08490.09281.00000.0065
ISK ISK134.895018.0814117.630413.017714.2307153.34241.0000

opportunity