GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Saturday
25 September 2021
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13450.85200.09870.09921.16760.0066
DKK DKK7.43661.00006.33580.73420.73748.68290.0493
USD USD1.17380.15781.00000.11590.11641.37050.0078
SEK SEK10.12871.36208.62941.00001.004311.82610.0672
NOK NOK10.08561.35628.59260.99571.000011.77580.0669
GBP GBP0.85650.11520.72970.08460.08491.00000.0057
ISK ISK150.697020.2641128.389414.878214.9418175.95171.0000

opportunity