GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Saturday
18 August 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Aug182018

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13410.87630.09550.10331.11520.0081
DKK DKK7.45861.00006.53580.71190.77078.31800.0607
USD USD1.14120.15301.00000.10890.11791.27270.0093
SEK SEK10.47661.40469.18041.00001.082611.68370.0853
NOK NOK9.67761.29758.48020.92371.000010.79260.0788
GBP GBP0.89670.12020.78570.08560.09271.00000.0073
ISK ISK122.826016.4678107.629811.723812.6918136.97831.0000