GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Wednesday
19 Jun 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13360.88990.09380.10211.12070.0070
DKK DKK7.48701.00006.66250.70200.76448.39040.0528
USD USD1.12380.15011.00000.10540.11471.25930.0079
SEK SEK10.66451.42449.49011.00001.088811.95130.0752
NOK NOK9.79511.30838.71650.91851.000010.97710.0691
GBP GBP0.89230.11920.79410.08370.09111.00000.0063
ISK ISK141.851018.9464126.230013.301214.4818158.96731.0000

opportunity