GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Friday
14 December 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13400.88020.09680.10271.11450.0071
DKK DKK7.46421.00006.56970.72250.76678.31860.0532
USD USD1.13610.15221.00000.11000.11671.26620.0081
SEK SEK10.33081.38409.09281.00001.061111.51330.0737
NOK NOK9.73591.30438.56920.94241.000010.85030.0694
GBP GBP0.89730.12020.78980.08690.09221.00000.0064
ISK ISK140.223018.7861123.419413.573314.4027156.27351.0000