GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Friday
20 October 2017
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Oct202017

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13430.84380.10380.10641.11000.0080
DKK DKK7.44501.00006.28210.77310.79248.26420.0599
USD USD1.18510.15921.00000.12310.12611.31550.0095
SEK SEK9.63071.29368.12631.00001.025110.69030.0774
NOK NOK9.39521.26197.92770.97561.000010.42900.0755
GBP GBP0.90090.12100.76020.09350.09591.00000.0072
ISK ISK124.378016.7062104.949712.914813.2384138.06291.0000