GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Thursday
21 Jun 2018
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Jun212018

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13420.86120.09690.10601.14060.0079
DKK DKK7.45431.00006.41970.72230.79048.50260.0589
USD USD1.16120.15581.00000.11250.12311.32450.0092
SEK SEK10.32001.38448.88761.00001.094311.77120.0816
NOK NOK9.43091.26528.12190.91381.000010.75710.0745
GBP GBP0.87670.11760.75500.08500.09301.00000.0069
ISK ISK126.509016.9712108.949612.258613.4143144.29891.0000