GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Sunday
20 October 2019
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13390.90740.09230.09951.12260.0073
DKK DKK7.46801.00006.77620.68890.74338.38360.0542
USD USD1.10210.14761.00000.10170.10971.23720.0080
SEK SEK10.83991.45159.83571.00001.078912.16880.0787
NOK NOK10.04681.34539.11610.92681.000011.27850.0730
GBP GBP0.89080.11930.80830.08220.08871.00000.0065
ISK ISK137.696018.4380124.939712.702713.7055154.57691.0000