GPFS
Groupement Philatélique
France Scandinavie
Monday
18 December 2017
printer


Hosted by PlanetHoster



Monnaie d'affichage

Dec182017

 EUR
1 EUR
DKK
1 DKK
USD
1 USD
SEK
1 SEK
NOK
1 NOK
GBP
1 GBP
ISK
1 ISK
EUR EUR1.00000.13430.85110.10000.10151.13370.0081
DKK DKK7.44531.00006.33670.74460.75578.44040.0601
USD USD1.17490.15781.00000.11750.11931.33200.0095
SEK SEK9.99921.34308.51031.00001.014911.33560.0808
NOK NOK9.85211.32338.38510.98531.000011.16880.0796
GBP GBP0.88210.11850.75080.08820.08951.00000.0071
ISK ISK123.781016.6254105.350012.379112.5640140.32471.0000